Congratulations to our 2024 Awards Finalists

Bronze, Silver and Gold Winners will be announced at the Supplier Awards Ceremony on Thursday 2nd May at Hilton Bankside, London.

Category Finalists

ATS for Enterprises (>1,000 employees)

Proudly Partnered by:

Finalists:

eArcu
Eploy
Fountain ATS
Genius
Pinpoint ATS
Talos360
Tribepad


ATS for SMEs (<1,000 employees)

Finalists:

Ashby
eArcu
Eploy
hireful
Occupop
Talos360


Behavioural Assessment Provider

Finalists:

Arctic Shores
AssessFirst
Evidenced
Sova Assessment
Spotted Zebra
Talogy


Candidate Experience Enabler

Finalists:

Eploy
Equitas
Evidenced
inploi
JobSync
Meet & Engage
Sapia.ai
TopScore Technologies


Career Site Provider

Finalists:

Clinch
Genius
HappyDance (Ph.Creative)
That Little Agency


Customer Service

Finalists:

eArcu
Eploy
Equitas
Evidenced
Pinpoint ATS
Tooled Up Raccoons
TopScore Technologies


DE&I Enabler

Finalists:

Blackbullion
Bridge of Hope
Equitas
HR Biscuit
MeVitae
Rare Recruitment
Reed Talent Solutions
Research Europe
Tribepad
Unifrog
Vercida
Work180


Early Careers Solution

Finalists:

Blackbullion
Genius
Meet & Engage
Prospects
Sanctuary Graduates
Sova Assessment
Spotted Zebra
The Talent People
Unifrog
Willo


Embedded Solution Provider

Finalists:

Chapter 2
eSift
Hudson RPO
Reed Talent Solutions
Scede
The Outsourced Recruitment Company


Employer Branding Agency

Finalists:

Leap Create
HappyDance (Ph.Creative)
RedKnows
SMRS
SwishAd
That Little Agency
Wiser


Employee Referral Provider

Finalists:

Basile by HelloWork
Real Links
Work Friends


Generalist Job Board

Finalists:

Adzuna
CV-Library
Genius
Totaljobs

Innovation

Proudly Partnered by:

Finalists:

Apprentivia
Blackbullion
Bridge of Hope
Evidenced
Hiring Hub
inploi
JobSync
Meet & Engage
MeVitae
Rectec
Reed Screening
Ride Tandem
Unifrog
Willo


Newcomer

Finalists:

50Skills
Apprentivia
Blackbullion
Ditto
HR Biscuit
Kandel
Rectec
Tooled Up Raccoons
Unifrog


Onboarding Solution

Finalists:

50Skills
Eli Onboarding (CA3)
Enboarder
Genius
Meet & Engage


Outstanding Impact (Individual Award)

Finalists:

Chloe Herrmann – WME
Danny Teggert – Baltic Apprenticeships
Keith Rosser – Reed Screening
Nicola Tatham – Sova Assessments
Rob Green – Rectec
Russell Dalton – Genius


Recruitment Insights Provider

Finalists:

A2H Solutions
Adzuna Insights
Cibyl by Group GTI
Horsefly Analytics


Recruitment Marketing Solution

Finalists:

Apprentivia
Clinch
Crooton
Genius
Group GTI
HappyDance (Ph.Creative)
JobSync
RedKnows


Referencing Screening Provider

Finalists:

Giant
Reed Screening
Refapp
RefNow


Skills Assessment Provider

Finalists:

HiringBranch
HR Biscuit
Simucall
Spotted Zebra
The Talent Mapper
Thrive Map


Specialist Job Board

Finalists:

Bridge of Hope
Careers In Group
Prospects
RateMyApprenticeship
Vercida
WMJobs


Tech Hiring Solution

Finalists:

Baltic Apprenticeships
Hired
MeVitae
Pinpoint ATS
YunoJuno


Video Interviewing Provider

Finalists:

Equitas
Evidenced
Sova Assessment
Willo